Latest News

wow baby with bear in beach

Tags:

6 comments

  1. Ummm, that would be a BEER.

  2. Yeah and if you look closer dumbass... the kids not drinking!!

    The beer has a cork in it and thats what the kid has his mouth on...

    CollegeHumor.. this is pretty lame considering

    I expect funnier shit out of you guys

    *hangs head in dissapointment*

  3. Wanna talk lame? How about doing crap like "*hangs head in disappointment*". I bet you're the dungeon master in the game of I Wish I Had a Girlfriend. Freak.

  4. tHAT'S NOT A CORk
    i'TS tHE BOtLLE NECK LaBEL

  5. i hate texasrainmaker. you effing spammer!! natedizzle, it was funny, idiot watcher is looking in the mirror again.

  6. oh, yeah. doc you are retarded, there is clearly a cork in that bottle, and even if it isn't, both bottles are *gasp* empty.

Leave a Reply